RAC - Fischereihafen Rallyesprint (R35)
Datum: 26. Juli,   Reg.Nr.: Kopie
Teilnehmerliste
  Bewerber/Fahrer Wohnort Fahrzeug
1
1  
 
,
Andreas Dahms, ()
Paul Schubert, () 

Steinburg
Trittau 

Porsche 911 Carrera
DIV   CTC - NC1
2
2  
 
,
Stephanie Zorn, ()
Thomas Puls, () 

Klein Nordende
Stuvenborn 

Citroen DS3 R3T
DIV   RC3
3
3  
 
,
Nico Knacker, ()
Ella Kremer, () 

Siedenburg
Friedrichsruhe 

Opel Adam R2
DIV   RC4
4
4  
 
,
Matthias Rathkamp, ()
Larissa Knacker, () 

Bruchhausen-Vilsen
Bruchhausen-Vilsen 

Ford Fiesta ST
DIV   F - NC3
5
5  
 
,
Christian Lemke, ()
Marcel Ehlers, () 

Martfeld
Martfeld 

Opel Adam R2
DIV   RC4
6
6  
 
,
Lutz Klaus, ()
Andreas Schlüsche, () 

Köln
Sassenburg 

Mitsubishi Evo X
DIV   F - NC1
7
7  
 
,
Oliver Bliss, ()
Conny Nemenich, () 

Friesenheim
Merchweiler 

Mitsubishi EVO VI
DIV   F - NC1
8
8  
 
,
Christian Carl, ()
Joachim Carl, () 

Wesel
Oberhausen 

Peugeot 306 Maxi Kitcar
DIV   CTC - NC2
9
9  
 
,
Michael Stoschek, ()
Dieter Hawranke, () 

Coburg
Kassel 

Porsche 911 2.8 RSR
DIV   K-H1 / NC2
10
10  
 
,
Dominik an der Helden, ()
Dietmar Luecker, () 

Wesel
Hagen 

Porsche Cayman
DIV   F - NC2
11
11  
 
0,
Armin Holz, ()
Michael Velke, () 

Celle
Grömitz 

VW Golf 2
DIV   F - NC2
12
12  
 
,
Stephan Dzewas, ()
Rainer Insel, () 

Berlin
Berlin 

Ford Escort Cosworth
DIV   CTC - NC1
13
14  
 
,
Daniel Földesch, ()
Alexander Benning, () 

Oberhausen
Oberhausen 

Citroen DS3 R3 T MAX
DIV   RC3
14
15  
 
,
Frank Reimann, ()
Sabrina Gohlke, () 

Berlin
Berlin 

Subaro Impreza WRX STI
DIV   CTC - NC1
15
16  
 
,
Michael Gestribow, ()
Sarah Voglmann, () 

Lengede
Cremlingen 

Peugeot 208 R2
DIV   RC4
16
17  
 
,
Thomas Schnelle, ()
Christina Hagen , () 

Celle
Celle 

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV   G - NC6
17
18  
 
,
Thomas Plum, ()
Max Plum, () 

Eschweiler
Eschweiler 

Mitsubishi EVO 8
DIV   F - NC1
18
19  
 
,
Ulf Semmelhaack, ()
Peter Kroll, () 

Elmshorn
Eggestedt 

Subaru WRX STI
DIV   G - NC6
19
20  
 
,
Thomas Klüver, ()
Kerstin Klüver, () 

Schashagen
Schashagen 

Audi S 3
DIV  RSp r G - NC7
20
21  
 
,
York Mehlhorn, ()
Carolin Hartwig-Mehlhorn, () 

Helmstedt
Helmstedt 

VW Golf III
DIV   F - NC3
21
22  
 
,
Jan Pfennig, ()
Christian Martin, () 

Niedenstein
Niedenstein 

Opel Corsa D OPC
DIV   F - NC2
22
23  
 
,
Uwe Latz, ()
Jörg Kemner, () 

Hilter
Versmold 

Mazda 323 GT-R
DIV   CTC- NC1
23
24  
 
,
Jobst Brinkmann, ()
Andreas Brunke, () 

Detmold
Lemgo 

Toyota Corolla AE 82
DIV   F - NC4
24
25  
 
,
Nils Pfennig, ()
Max Weidel, () 

Niedenstein
Niedenstein 

Opel Astra F 16V
DIV   F - NC3
25
26  
 
,
Frank Nolting, ()
Vienna Mehlhorn, () 

Löhne
Hödingen 

Opel Astra F 16V
DIV   F - NC3
26
27  
 
,
Ralf Schlerfer, ()
Mario Knauff, () 

Schildow
Berlin 

Honda Civic Type R
DIV   F - NC3
27
28  
 
,
Martin Berke, ()
Michael Köpcke, () 

Schildow
Schildow 

Honda Civic Type R
DIV   F - NC3
28
29  
 
,
Mirco Plengemeyer, ()
Lena Wolf, () 

Bad Laer
Bad Laer 

Ford Fiesta ST 150
DIV   F - NC3
29
30  
 
,
Andre Wenning, ()
Pierre Wenning, () 

Bad Arolsen
Bad Arolsen 

BMW E36 compakt
DIV   F - NC2
30
31  
 
,
Wolfgang Prönen, ()
Jan Ludwig, () 

Swisttal
Niederkassel 

VW Polo Typ 86
DIV   F - NC5
31
32  
 
,
John Semmelhaack, ()
Christian Möck, () 

Elmshorn
Emden 

Audi S3 8L
DIV   G - NC7
32
33  
 
,
Benjamin Valtin, ()
Fynn-Lukas Möck, () 

Horst
Borstel 

Audi TT 1.8
DIV   G - NC7
33
34  
 
,
Marvin Junge, ()
Larissa Ernst, () 

Oldenburg
Kaköhl 

Opel Corsa D OPC
DIV   G - NC7
34
36  
 
,
Claus Heller, ()
Haigo Lingl, () 

Bad Münder
Wunstorf 

Peugeot 206 RC
DIV   F - NC3
35
37  
 
,
Chris Gnutzmann, ()
Aileen Kühl, () 

Rumohr
Embühren 

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV   F - NC4
36
38  
 
,
Carsten Ney, ()
Lukas Ney, () 

WNK
WNK 

Citroen C2
DIV   F - NC4