Anmelden
11. ADAC Rallye Grönegau - Rallye 35 • Tomatillo - Hoyel 2 • 89 Teams
WP/SS Hoyel Ergebnis WP/Classification SS 5 Gesamt/Overall
Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.06.2018 10:43:56
 
  Div Klasse  
  Pos Nr. Fahrer/Beifahrer Klasse Fahrzeug Zeit Rückst.
1 2 Nörenberg, Axel
Neurath, Colin
, 2 (F3B)
 
BMWM3 CSL
 
4:11,60

 
2 4 Rostek, Dennis
Braun, Tobias
, 1 (F3A)
 
MitsubishiLancer Evo X
 
4:13,60
0:02,00
 
3 15 Stötefalke, Niklas
Limbach, Jörn
, RC4
 
OpelADAM R2
 
4:19,80
0:08,20
 
4 8 Wolf, Sebastian
Luther, Andreas
, 1 (F3A)
 
MitsubishiEVO 10
 
4:20,50
0:08,90
 
5 5 Schwarz, Philip
Riedl, Andre
, 1 (F3A)
 
Mitsubishi Evo
 
4:21,40
0:09,80
 
6 9 Kriegeskotte, Uwe
Kroll, Peter
, 9 (G20) 8 (G21)
 
SubaruImprezza
 
4:23,20
0:11,60
 
7 34 Potthast, Axel
Pernsch, Elmar
, Y38
 
FordEscort RS
 
4:24,20
0:12,60
 
8 16 Brandes, Jens
Sebralla, Peter
, 5 (F8)
 
RenaultClio 3 RS
 
4:24,40
0:12,80
 
9 61 Lang, Sebastian
Zettl, Meike
, 5 (F8)
 
FordFiesta ST
 
4:24,60
0:13,00
 
10 17 Rathkamp, Matthias
Knacker, Larissa
, 5 (F8)
 
FordFiesta ST
 
4:25,30
0:13,70
 
11 10 Beckmann, Helmut
Beckmann, Svenja
, 1 (F3A)
 
MitsubishiEvo 8
 
4:25,50
0:13,90
 
12 12 Petersen, Rolf
Krabbenhöft, Jürgen
, 18 (C28)
 
MitsubishiLancer Evo 5
 
4:32,80
0:21,20
 
13 28 Kannenberg, Helmut
Sohn, Hartmut
, 4 (F3B)
 
BMWM 3 E 36
 
4:32,90
0:21,30
 
14 20 Hilmes, Christoph
Hassheider, Marius
, 5 (F8)
 
RenaultClio 3 RS
 
4:33,50
0:21,90
 
15 29 Jansen, Heinz Robert
Jansen, Martin
, Y33 Y35
 
OpelAscona
 
4:33,60
0:22,00
 
16 23 Niermann, Klaus
Sandmeier, Jürgen
, 4 (F3B)
 
BMWE36 M3
 
4:34,20
0:22,60
 
17 63 Rode, Kai
Pfeifer, Tim
, 5 (F8)
 
FordFiesta
 
4:35,70
0:24,10
 
18 44 Semmelhaack, Ulf
Schmidt, Jörg
, 9 (G20) 8 (G21)
 
Subaru Impreza WRX
 
4:35,90
0:24,30
 
19 41 Schnelle, Thomas
Hagen, Christine
, 9 (G20) 8 (G21)
 
MitsubishiEVO9
 
4:36,00
0:24,40
 
20 52 Bernhardt, Sven
Hufeld, Patricia
, 5 (F8)
 
BMWE30 318is
 
4:36,10
0:24,50
 
21 33 Esser, Frank
Lautz, Marc-Andre
, Y45
 
FordSierra Cosworth 2WD
 
4:36,30
0:24,70
 
22 7 Schmitt, Axel
Geitz, Louisa
, 1 (F3A)
 
MitsubishiLancer EVO X
 
4:37,10
0:25,50
 
23 50 Hesselink, Rutger-Jan
Welink, Hermen
, 16 (C26) 17 (C27)
 
Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9
 
4:37,20
0:25,60
 
24 46 Koenderink, Wouter
Timmerhuis, Jeffrey
, 14(C24) 15 (C25)
 
BMW3.0CSL
 
4:37,80
0:26,20
 
25 13 de Jong, Thom
Weernink, Sjoerd
, 18 (C28)
 
Volvo240 Turbo
 
4:37,90
0:26,30
 
26 25 Tietjen, Lars
Lange, Anja
, 2 (F3B)
 
BMWE36M3
 
4:38,00
0:26,40
 
27 26 Schneider, Norbert
Hanz, Andreas
, 2 (F3B)
 
BMW323 TI
 
4:38,40
0:26,80
 
28 30 Drzensla, Darius
Schodern, Manfred
, Y33 Y35
 
FordEscort RS 2000
 
4:38,90
0:27,30
 
29 45 Gestribow, Michael
Volgmann, Sarah-Simone
, RC4
 
Peugeot208 R2
 
4:41,00
0:29,40
 
30 39 Hendriks, Justin
Veldman, Leon
, Y33 Y35
 
OpelAscona
 
4:41,40
0:29,80
 
31 22 Pöllinger, Thomas
Brochhausen, Leon
, 4 (F3B)
 
BMWE36 328I
 
4:42,80
0:31,20
 
32 87 Schnelle, Pascal
Brodhage, Lisa
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
BMW318 ti
 
4:42,90
0:31,30
 
33 92 Potthast, Jan
Schlüsche, Andreas
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
BMWE 36
 
4:43,00
0:31,40
 
36 47 Schmiemann, Michael
Feldmann, Horst
, 14(C24) 15 (C25)
 
OpelKadett C Coupe
 
4:43,30
0:31,70
 
35 21 Mollink, Rick
Mulder, Silas
, 16 (C26) 17 (C27)
 
OpelManta
 
4:43,30
0:31,70
 
34 58 Nolting, Frank
Küker, Svenja
, 5 (F8)
 
OpelAstra F
 
4:43,30
0:31,70
 
37 51 Hofmann, Robin
Stiasny, Nathalie
, 5 (F8)
 
HondaCivic Type R
 
4:43,70
0:32,10
 
38 31 Wolfertz, Erik
Lücker, Dietmar
, Y33 Y35
 
OpelKadett C GTE
 
4:44,60
0:33,00
 
39 54 Mehlhorn, Kurt
Hartwig-Mehlhorn, Carolin
, 5 (F8)
 
VWGolf
 
4:45,40
0:33,80
 
40 27 Harms, Uwe
Harms, Ninette
, 4 (F3B)
 
BMWe36
 
4:46,00
0:34,40
 
42 59 Schneider, Jan
Futzinsky, Jörg
, 5 (F8)
 
BMW318ti e36 Compact Cup
 
4:47,20
0:35,60
 
41 69 Schlerfer, Dirk
Dartsch, Silvia
, 5 (F8)
 
HondaCivic EP3
 
4:47,20
0:35,60
 
43 43 Pöhls, Timo
Dagge, Vanessa
, 9 (G20) 8 (G21)
 
SubaruImpreza WRX STI
 
4:47,80
0:36,20
 
44 35 Peuker, Wolfgang
Fritzensmeier, Stefanie
, Y51
 
OpelManta 400
 
4:47,90
(+9998)
0:36,30
 
45 74 Lüker, Björn
Lüker, Horst
, 7 (F10) 6(F9)
 
Suzuki Swift
 
4:48,80
0:37,20
 
46 85 von Appen, Timo
Möck, Christian
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
Peugeot206
 
4:49,20
0:37,60
 
47 42 Wörheide, Maik
Knoll, Hans-Jürgen
, 9 (G20) 8 (G21)
 
SubaruImpreza
 
4:49,30
0:37,70
 
48 49 Linde, Erwin
Deijk, Sander
, 16 (C26) 17 (C27)
 
RenaultClio RS
 
4:51,50
0:39,90
 
49 83 Leifer, Marco
Leifer, Marcel
, 7 (F10) 6(F9)
 
VolkswagenPolo II 86c Coupé
 
4:53,70
0:42,10
 
50 84 Drümmer, Markus
Mehlhorn, York
, 9 (G20) 8 (G21)
 
AudiTT
 
4:54,90
0:43,30
 
51 89 Kurtz, Wolfgang
Prysiaznik, Erik
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
BMW323 i
 
4:55,00
0:43,40
 
53 55 Zantis, Stefan
Schöppl, Evelyn
, 5 (F8)
 
BMW318 is
 
4:55,40
0:43,80
 
52 88 Moses, Ulrich
Wüst, Tanja
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
BMW318 IS
 
4:55,40
0:43,80
 
54 32 Zaremba, Norbert
Pletsch, Alina
, Y45
 
BMWM3 E30
 
4:55,90
0:44,30
 
55 78 Meier, Marc
Sure, Ansgar
, 16 (C26) 17 (C27)
 
CitroenC2
 
4:56,40
0:44,80
 
56 77 Buisman, Roel
Rijks, Robin
, 16 (C26) 17 (C27)
 
OpelCorsa A
 
4:58,20
0:46,60
 
57 60 Lauth, Jan Patrick
Meyer- Scheel, Alica
, 5 (F8)
 
BMWe36
 
4:58,90
0:47,30
 
58 72 Melzer, Mike
Sacher, Rico
, 7 (F10) 6(F9)
 
CitroenDS3 R1
 
4:59,20
0:47,60
 
59 80 Schneppe, Michael
Schneppe, Felix
, 16 (C26) 17 (C27)
 
RenaultClio 2.0 Sport
 
5:00,20
0:48,60
 
60 71 Henneberg, Heinrich
Henneberg, Alexander
, 5 (F8)
 
Peugeot306
 
5:01,00
0:49,40
 
61 90 Klüver, Thomas
Heintze, Kerstin
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
Citroën C2VTS
 
5:01,30
0:49,70
 
62 68 Stiasny, Martin
Braun, Jan
, 5 (F8)
 
OpelAstra F GSI
 
5:02,60
0:51,00
 
63 48 Sack, Holger
Sack, Frederik
, 14(C24) 15 (C25)
 
OpelAscona B
 
5:03,60
0:52,00
 
64 91 Schuermann, Karl
Brandenburg, Thomas
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
BMWE30 318IS
 
5:04,90
0:53,30
 
65 56 Busskamp, Thorsten
Fischer, Dirk
, 5 (F8)
 
SubaruBRZ
 
5:06,00
0:54,40
 
66 79 Aufderhaar, Angelique
Reefhuis, Arjan
, 18 (C28)
 
MitsubishiEvolution 4
 
5:08,80
0:57,20
 
67 81 Riezebos, Jasper
Riezebos, Bas
, RC5
 
Peugeot 206 XS
 
5:10,50
0:58,90
 
68 53 Gerlach, Markus
Gerlach, Dominik
, 5 (F8)
 
Vw Golf 19e
 
5:11,20
0:59,60
 
69 37 Kottmann, Heinz
Hartmann, Christoph
, Y50
 
BMW318 is
 
5:18,40
1:06,80
 
70 75 Johannhardt, Thomas
Hannes, Laura
, 7 (F10) 6(F9)
 
SuzukiIgnis Sport II
 
5:18,90
1:07,30
 
71 67 Cramer, Karl-Heinz
Wenning, Pierre
, 5 (F8)
 
BMW E36Compact 318 TI
 
5:19,60
1:08,00
 
72 57 Kucz, Irek
Mehlhorn, Vienna
, 5 (F8)
 
Renault Clio III RS
 
5:22,90
1:11,30
 
73 66 Waldbach, Hans - Alfred
Wobker, Steffen
, 5 (F8)
 
Peugeot306 S16
 
5:23,20
1:11,60
 
74 86 Semmelhaack, John
Gronostay, Nico
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
VWGolf II
 
5:29,20
1:17,60
 
75 38 Lösching, Peter
Hillebrand, Georg
, Y41
 
Peugeot309 GTI
 
5:56,30
1:44,70
 
startnummern anzeigen
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr