Anmelden
11. ADAC Rallye Grönegau - Rallye 35 • Tomatillo - Hoyel 1 • 89 Teams
WP/SS Hoyel Ergebnis WP/Classification SS 2 Gesamt/Overall
Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.06.2018 10:42:47
 
  Div Klasse  
  Pos Nr. Fahrer/Beifahrer Klasse Fahrzeug Zeit Rückst.
1 4 Rostek, Dennis
Braun, Tobias
, 1 (F3A)
 
MitsubishiLancer Evo X
 
4:15,30

 
2 15 Stötefalke, Niklas
Limbach, Jörn
, RC4
 
OpelADAM R2
 
4:19,00
0:03,70
 
3 8 Wolf, Sebastian
Luther, Andreas
, 1 (F3A)
 
MitsubishiEVO 10
 
4:19,60
0:04,30
 
4 2 Nörenberg, Axel
Neurath, Colin
, 2 (F3B)
 
BMWM3 CSL
 
4:21,30
0:06,00
 
5 16 Brandes, Jens
Sebralla, Peter
, 5 (F8)
 
RenaultClio 3 RS
 
4:21,60
0:06,30
 
6 10 Beckmann, Helmut
Beckmann, Svenja
, 1 (F3A)
 
MitsubishiEvo 8
 
4:25,30
0:10,00
 
7 5 Schwarz, Philip
Riedl, Andre
, 1 (F3A)
 
Mitsubishi Evo
 
4:26,10
0:10,80
 
8 9 Kriegeskotte, Uwe
Kroll, Peter
, 9 (G20) 8 (G21)
 
SubaruImprezza
 
4:26,80
0:11,50
 
9 17 Rathkamp, Matthias
Knacker, Larissa
, 5 (F8)
 
FordFiesta ST
 
4:27,90
0:12,60
 
10 14 Holm, Svante Thomas
Johansson, Torbjörn Peter
, 18 (C28)
 
Volvo242
 
4:31,30
0:16,00
 
11 12 Petersen, Rolf
Krabbenhöft, Jürgen
, 18 (C28)
 
MitsubishiLancer Evo 5
 
4:34,60
0:19,30
 
12 24 Spangenberg, Gerrit
Wenning, André
, 2 (F3B)
 
BMW E 36M3 Coupé
 
4:35,50
0:20,20
 
13 7 Schmitt, Axel
Geitz, Louisa
, 1 (F3A)
 
MitsubishiLancer EVO X
 
4:36,40
0:21,10
 
14 11 Haverkate, Ger
Aaltink, Chris
, RC2
 
subaruimpreza wrx n12b
 
4:40,60
(+9998)
0:25,30
 
15 13 de Jong, Thom
Weernink, Sjoerd
, 18 (C28)
 
Volvo240 Turbo
 
4:42,10
0:26,80
 
16 23 Niermann, Klaus
Sandmeier, Jürgen
, 4 (F3B)
 
BMWE36 M3
 
4:42,60
0:27,30
 
17 78 Meier, Marc
Sure, Ansgar
, 16 (C26) 17 (C27)
 
CitroenC2
 
4:43,90
0:28,60
 
18 41 Schnelle, Thomas
Hagen, Christine
, 9 (G20) 8 (G21)
 
MitsubishiEVO9
 
4:44,40
0:29,10
 
19 44 Semmelhaack, Ulf
Schmidt, Jörg
, 9 (G20) 8 (G21)
 
Subaru Impreza WRX
 
4:47,00
0:31,70
 
20 34 Potthast, Axel
Pernsch, Elmar
, Y38
 
FordEscort RS
 
4:48,10
0:32,80
 
21 20 Hilmes, Christoph
Hassheider, Marius
, 5 (F8)
 
RenaultClio 3 RS
 
4:49,70
0:34,40
 
22 61 Lang, Sebastian
Zettl, Meike
, 5 (F8)
 
FordFiesta ST
 
4:50,80
0:35,50
 
23 33 Esser, Frank
Lautz, Marc-Andre
, Y45
 
FordSierra Cosworth 2WD
 
4:51,00
0:35,70
 
24 21 Mollink, Rick
Mulder, Silas
, 16 (C26) 17 (C27)
 
OpelManta
 
4:51,10
0:35,80
 
25 39 Hendriks, Justin
Veldman, Leon
, Y33 Y35
 
OpelAscona
 
4:51,60
0:36,30
 
27 26 Schneider, Norbert
Hanz, Andreas
, 2 (F3B)
 
BMW323 TI
 
4:52,10
0:36,80
 
26 87 Schnelle, Pascal
Brodhage, Lisa
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
BMW318 ti
 
4:52,10
0:36,80
 
28 29 Jansen, Heinz Robert
Jansen, Martin
, Y33 Y35
 
OpelAscona
 
4:52,20
0:36,90
 
29 36 Merten, Frank
Merten, Ralf
, Y50
 
VWGolf
 
4:53,00
0:37,70
 
30 92 Potthast, Jan
Schlüsche, Andreas
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
BMWE 36
 
4:53,20
0:37,90
 
31 62 Seitz, Jörg
Seitz, Daniela
, 5 (F8)
 
BMW320is
 
4:53,60
0:38,30
 
32 22 Pöllinger, Thomas
Brochhausen, Leon
, 4 (F3B)
 
BMWE36 328I
 
4:54,30
0:39,00
 
33 32 Zaremba, Norbert
Pletsch, Alina
, Y45
 
BMWM3 E30
 
4:55,60
0:40,30
 
35 89 Kurtz, Wolfgang
Prysiaznik, Erik
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
BMW323 i
 
4:57,00
0:41,70
 
34 77 Buisman, Roel
Rijks, Robin
, 16 (C26) 17 (C27)
 
OpelCorsa A
 
4:57,00
0:41,70
 
36 85 von Appen, Timo
Möck, Christian
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
Peugeot206
 
4:57,50
0:42,20
 
37 30 Drzensla, Darius
Schodern, Manfred
, Y33 Y35
 
FordEscort RS 2000
 
4:58,00
0:42,70
 
38 31 Wolfertz, Erik
Lücker, Dietmar
, Y33 Y35
 
OpelKadett C GTE
 
4:58,30
0:43,00
 
39 69 Schlerfer, Dirk
Dartsch, Silvia
, 5 (F8)
 
HondaCivic EP3
 
4:59,30
0:44,00
 
40 52 Bernhardt, Sven
Hufeld, Patricia
, 5 (F8)
 
BMWE30 318is
 
4:59,40
0:44,10
 
41 25 Tietjen, Lars
Lange, Anja
, 2 (F3B)
 
BMWE36M3
 
4:59,50
0:44,20
 
43 27 Harms, Uwe
Harms, Ninette
, 4 (F3B)
 
BMWe36
 
5:01,10
0:45,80
 
42 28 Kannenberg, Helmut
Sohn, Hartmut
, 4 (F3B)
 
BMWM 3 E 36
 
5:01,10
0:45,80
 
44 51 Hofmann, Robin
Stiasny, Nathalie
, 5 (F8)
 
HondaCivic Type R
 
5:01,50
0:46,20
 
45 50 Hesselink, Rutger-Jan
Welink, Hermen
, 16 (C26) 17 (C27)
 
Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9
 
5:01,60
0:46,30
 
46 35 Peuker, Wolfgang
Fritzensmeier, Stefanie
, Y51
 
OpelManta 400
 
5:02,60
0:47,30
 
47 83 Leifer, Marco
Leifer, Marcel
, 7 (F10) 6(F9)
 
VolkswagenPolo II 86c Coupé
 
5:03,00
0:47,70
 
48 54 Mehlhorn, Kurt
Hartwig-Mehlhorn, Carolin
, 5 (F8)
 
VWGolf
 
5:03,50
0:48,20
 
50 63 Rode, Kai
Pfeifer, Tim
, 5 (F8)
 
FordFiesta
 
5:03,70
0:48,40
 
49 45 Gestribow, Michael
Volgmann, Sarah-Simone
, RC4
 
Peugeot208 R2
 
5:03,70
0:48,40
 
51 67 Cramer, Karl-Heinz
Wenning, Pierre
, 5 (F8)
 
BMW E36Compact 318 TI
 
5:03,90
0:48,60
 
52 84 Drümmer, Markus
Mehlhorn, York
, 9 (G20) 8 (G21)
 
AudiTT
 
5:04,50
0:49,20
 
54 74 Lüker, Björn
Lüker, Horst
, 7 (F10) 6(F9)
 
Suzuki Swift
 
5:04,90
0:49,60
 
53 47 Schmiemann, Michael
Feldmann, Horst
, 14(C24) 15 (C25)
 
OpelKadett C Coupe
 
5:04,90
0:49,60
 
55 88 Moses, Ulrich
Wüst, Tanja
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
BMW318 IS
 
5:05,60
0:50,30
 
56 91 Schuermann, Karl
Brandenburg, Thomas
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
BMWE30 318IS
 
5:06,00
0:50,70
 
57 43 Pöhls, Timo
Dagge, Vanessa
, 9 (G20) 8 (G21)
 
SubaruImpreza WRX STI
 
5:07,40
0:52,10
 
58 90 Klüver, Thomas
Heintze, Kerstin
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
Citroën C2VTS
 
5:07,70
0:52,40
 
59 46 Koenderink, Wouter
Timmerhuis, Jeffrey
, 14(C24) 15 (C25)
 
BMW3.0CSL
 
5:08,60
0:53,30
 
60 42 Wörheide, Maik
Knoll, Hans-Jürgen
, 9 (G20) 8 (G21)
 
SubaruImpreza
 
5:09,10
0:53,80
 
61 49 Linde, Erwin
Deijk, Sander
, 16 (C26) 17 (C27)
 
RenaultClio RS
 
5:09,30
0:54,00
 
62 70 Berke, Martin
Köpcke, Michael
, 5 (F8)
 
HondaCivic EP3
 
5:10,40
0:55,10
 
63 80 Schneppe, Michael
Schneppe, Felix
, 16 (C26) 17 (C27)
 
RenaultClio 2.0 Sport
 
5:10,90
0:55,60
 
65 59 Schneider, Jan
Futzinsky, Jörg
, 5 (F8)
 
BMW318ti e36 Compact Cup
 
5:11,30
0:56,00
 
64 58 Nolting, Frank
Küker, Svenja
, 5 (F8)
 
OpelAstra F
 
5:11,30
0:56,00
 
66 68 Stiasny, Martin
Braun, Jan
, 5 (F8)
 
OpelAstra F GSI
 
5:11,60
0:56,30
 
67 66 Waldbach, Hans - Alfred
Wobker, Steffen
, 5 (F8)
 
Peugeot306 S16
 
5:12,60
0:57,30
 
68 48 Sack, Holger
Sack, Frederik
, 14(C24) 15 (C25)
 
OpelAscona B
 
5:14,30
0:59,00
 
69 55 Zantis, Stefan
Schöppl, Evelyn
, 5 (F8)
 
BMW318 is
 
5:14,90
0:59,60
 
70 79 Aufderhaar, Angelique
Reefhuis, Arjan
, 18 (C28)
 
MitsubishiEvolution 4
 
5:16,20
1:00,90
 
71 75 Johannhardt, Thomas
Hannes, Laura
, 7 (F10) 6(F9)
 
SuzukiIgnis Sport II
 
5:22,40
1:07,10
 
72 56 Busskamp, Thorsten
Fischer, Dirk
, 5 (F8)
 
SubaruBRZ
 
5:24,90
1:09,60
 
73 81 Riezebos, Jasper
Riezebos, Bas
, RC5
 
Peugeot 206 XS
 
5:25,50
1:10,20
 
74 60 Lauth, Jan Patrick
Meyer- Scheel, Alica
, 5 (F8)
 
BMWe36
 
5:26,60
1:11,30
 
75 72 Melzer, Mike
Sacher, Rico
, 7 (F10) 6(F9)
 
CitroenDS3 R1
 
5:30,60
1:15,30
 
76 86 Semmelhaack, John
Gronostay, Nico
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
VWGolf II
 
5:34,40
1:19,10
 
77 53 Gerlach, Markus
Gerlach, Dominik
, 5 (F8)
 
Vw Golf 19e
 
5:37,70
1:22,40
 
78 37 Kottmann, Heinz
Hartmann, Christoph
, Y50
 
BMW318 is
 
5:44,70
1:29,40
 
79 57 Kucz, Irek
Mehlhorn, Vienna
, 5 (F8)
 
Renault Clio III RS
 
5:48,30
1:33,00
 
80 71 Henneberg, Heinrich
Henneberg, Alexander
, 5 (F8)
 
Peugeot306
 
5:51,00
1:35,70
 
81 38 Lösching, Peter
Hillebrand, Georg
, Y41
 
Peugeot309 GTI
 
6:05,30
1:50,00
 
- 64 Meyer, Gerd
Meyer, Claudia
, 5 (F8)
 
SubaruImpreza
 
-
(+9998)
keine Wertung
 
- 65 Koch, Thorsten
Peterburs, Philipp
, 5 (F8)
 
OpelKadett E GSI 16V
 
-
(+9998)
keine Wertung
 
- 3 Gromöller, Walter
Brökelmann, Klaus
, Y32
 
OpelAscona 400
 
-
(+9998)
keine Wertung
 
- 76 Falke, Michael
Vennemann, Marko
, 7 (F10) 6(F9)
 
VolkswageLupo GTI
 
-
(+9998)
keine Wertung
 
startnummern anzeigen
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr