Anmelden
11. ADAC Rallye Grönegau - Rallye 35 • PD - Bennien 1 • 89 Teams
WP/SS Bennien Ergebnis WP/Classification SS 1 Gesamt/Overall
Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.06.2018 10:43:07
 
  Div Klasse  
  Pos Nr. Fahrer/Beifahrer Klasse Fahrzeug Zeit Rückst.
1 3 Gromöller, Walter
Brökelmann, Klaus
, Y32
 
OpelAscona 400
 
4:41,80

 
2 1 Reindl, Rudolf
Ehrle, Michael
, 1 (F3A)
 
Mitsubishi EVO
 
4:42,60
(+9998)
0:00,80
 
3 4 Rostek, Dennis
Braun, Tobias
, 1 (F3A)
 
MitsubishiLancer Evo X
 
4:46,20
0:04,40
 
4 8 Wolf, Sebastian
Luther, Andreas
, 1 (F3A)
 
MitsubishiEVO 10
 
4:50,00
0:08,20
 
5 5 Schwarz, Philip
Riedl, Andre
, 1 (F3A)
 
Mitsubishi Evo
 
4:52,80
0:11,00
 
6 15 Stötefalke, Niklas
Limbach, Jörn
, RC4
 
OpelADAM R2
 
4:55,20
0:13,40
 
7 2 Nörenberg, Axel
Neurath, Colin
, 2 (F3B)
 
BMWM3 CSL
 
4:57,40
0:15,60
 
8 10 Beckmann, Helmut
Beckmann, Svenja
, 1 (F3A)
 
MitsubishiEvo 8
 
4:57,50
0:15,70
 
10 9 Kriegeskotte, Uwe
Kroll, Peter
, 9 (G20) 8 (G21)
 
SubaruImprezza
 
4:59,80
0:18,00
 
9 16 Brandes, Jens
Sebralla, Peter
, 5 (F8)
 
RenaultClio 3 RS
 
4:59,80
0:18,00
 
11 11 Haverkate, Ger
Aaltink, Chris
, RC2
 
subaruimpreza wrx n12b
 
5:02,40
0:20,60
 
12 6 Carsten, Kratzin
Sebastian, Walker
, 1 (F3A)
 
MitsubishiEvo 9
 
5:04,90
(+9998)
0:23,10
 
13 12 Petersen, Rolf
Krabbenhöft, Jürgen
, 18 (C28)
 
MitsubishiLancer Evo 5
 
5:05,80
0:24,00
 
15 24 Spangenberg, Gerrit
Wenning, André
, 2 (F3B)
 
BMW E 36M3 Coupé
 
5:07,20
0:25,40
 
14 7 Schmitt, Axel
Geitz, Louisa
, 1 (F3A)
 
MitsubishiLancer EVO X
 
5:07,20
0:25,40
 
16 23 Niermann, Klaus
Sandmeier, Jürgen
, 4 (F3B)
 
BMWE36 M3
 
5:07,50
0:25,70
 
17 17 Rathkamp, Matthias
Knacker, Larissa
, 5 (F8)
 
FordFiesta ST
 
5:09,40
0:27,60
 
18 13 de Jong, Thom
Weernink, Sjoerd
, 18 (C28)
 
Volvo240 Turbo
 
5:13,90
0:32,10
 
19 14 Holm, Svante Thomas
Johansson, Torbjörn Peter
, 18 (C28)
 
Volvo242
 
5:14,20
0:32,40
 
20 20 Hilmes, Christoph
Hassheider, Marius
, 5 (F8)
 
RenaultClio 3 RS
 
5:15,70
0:33,90
 
21 25 Tietjen, Lars
Lange, Anja
, 2 (F3B)
 
BMWE36M3
 
5:20,20
0:38,40
 
22 28 Kannenberg, Helmut
Sohn, Hartmut
, 4 (F3B)
 
BMWM 3 E 36
 
5:22,10
0:40,30
 
23 26 Schneider, Norbert
Hanz, Andreas
, 2 (F3B)
 
BMW323 TI
 
5:22,80
0:41,00
 
24 21 Mollink, Rick
Mulder, Silas
, 16 (C26) 17 (C27)
 
OpelManta
 
5:24,90
0:43,10
 
25 34 Potthast, Axel
Pernsch, Elmar
, Y38
 
FordEscort RS
 
5:25,50
0:43,70
 
26 29 Jansen, Heinz Robert
Jansen, Martin
, Y33 Y35
 
OpelAscona
 
5:26,90
0:45,10
 
27 27 Harms, Uwe
Harms, Ninette
, 4 (F3B)
 
BMWe36
 
5:27,40
0:45,60
 
28 41 Schnelle, Thomas
Hagen, Christine
, 9 (G20) 8 (G21)
 
MitsubishiEVO9
 
5:27,70
0:45,90
 
29 30 Drzensla, Darius
Schodern, Manfred
, Y33 Y35
 
FordEscort RS 2000
 
5:29,70
0:47,90
 
30 22 Pöllinger, Thomas
Brochhausen, Leon
, 4 (F3B)
 
BMWE36 328I
 
5:30,80
0:49,00
 
31 87 Schnelle, Pascal
Brodhage, Lisa
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
BMW318 ti
 
5:34,30
0:52,50
 
32 61 Lang, Sebastian
Zettl, Meike
, 5 (F8)
 
FordFiesta ST
 
5:35,00
0:53,20
 
33 92 Potthast, Jan
Schlüsche, Andreas
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
BMWE 36
 
5:35,20
0:53,40
 
34 36 Merten, Frank
Merten, Ralf
, Y50
 
VWGolf
 
5:36,50
0:54,70
 
35 52 Bernhardt, Sven
Hufeld, Patricia
, 5 (F8)
 
BMWE30 318is
 
5:36,90
0:55,10
 
36 54 Mehlhorn, Kurt
Hartwig-Mehlhorn, Carolin
, 5 (F8)
 
VWGolf
 
5:37,30
0:55,50
 
37 62 Seitz, Jörg
Seitz, Daniela
, 5 (F8)
 
BMW320is
 
5:37,50
0:55,70
 
38 33 Esser, Frank
Lautz, Marc-Andre
, Y45
 
FordSierra Cosworth 2WD
 
5:38,20
0:56,40
 
39 89 Kurtz, Wolfgang
Prysiaznik, Erik
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
BMW323 i
 
5:38,30
0:56,50
 
40 63 Rode, Kai
Pfeifer, Tim
, 5 (F8)
 
FordFiesta
 
5:39,00
0:57,20
 
41 39 Hendriks, Justin
Veldman, Leon
, Y33 Y35
 
OpelAscona
 
5:39,10
0:57,30
 
43 64 Meyer, Gerd
Meyer, Claudia
, 5 (F8)
 
SubaruImpreza
 
5:39,70
0:57,90
 
42 49 Linde, Erwin
Deijk, Sander
, 16 (C26) 17 (C27)
 
RenaultClio RS
 
5:39,70
0:57,90
 
44 78 Meier, Marc
Sure, Ansgar
, 16 (C26) 17 (C27)
 
CitroenC2
 
5:41,60
0:59,80
 
46 42 Wörheide, Maik
Knoll, Hans-Jürgen
, 9 (G20) 8 (G21)
 
SubaruImpreza
 
5:41,90
1:00,10
 
45 51 Hofmann, Robin
Stiasny, Nathalie
, 5 (F8)
 
HondaCivic Type R
 
5:41,90
1:00,10
 
47 32 Zaremba, Norbert
Pletsch, Alina
, Y45
 
BMWM3 E30
 
5:42,60
1:00,80
 
48 47 Schmiemann, Michael
Feldmann, Horst
, 14(C24) 15 (C25)
 
OpelKadett C Coupe
 
5:42,70
1:00,90
 
49 44 Semmelhaack, Ulf
Schmidt, Jörg
, 9 (G20) 8 (G21)
 
Subaru Impreza WRX
 
5:43,10
1:01,30
 
50 50 Hesselink, Rutger-Jan
Welink, Hermen
, 16 (C26) 17 (C27)
 
Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9
 
5:43,20
1:01,40
 
51 43 Pöhls, Timo
Dagge, Vanessa
, 9 (G20) 8 (G21)
 
SubaruImpreza WRX STI
 
5:43,30
1:01,50
 
52 83 Leifer, Marco
Leifer, Marcel
, 7 (F10) 6(F9)
 
VolkswagenPolo II 86c Coupé
 
5:43,50
1:01,70
 
53 85 von Appen, Timo
Möck, Christian
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
Peugeot206
 
5:43,90
1:02,10
 
54 84 Drümmer, Markus
Mehlhorn, York
, 9 (G20) 8 (G21)
 
AudiTT
 
5:44,30
1:02,50
 
55 65 Koch, Thorsten
Peterburs, Philipp
, 5 (F8)
 
OpelKadett E GSI 16V
 
5:44,50
1:02,70
 
57 35 Peuker, Wolfgang
Fritzensmeier, Stefanie
, Y51
 
OpelManta 400
 
5:45,40
1:03,60
 
56 31 Wolfertz, Erik
Lücker, Dietmar
, Y33 Y35
 
OpelKadett C GTE
 
5:45,40
1:03,60
 
59 74 Lüker, Björn
Lüker, Horst
, 7 (F10) 6(F9)
 
Suzuki Swift
 
5:45,50
1:03,70
 
58 91 Schuermann, Karl
Brandenburg, Thomas
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
BMWE30 318IS
 
5:45,50
1:03,70
 
60 71 Henneberg, Heinrich
Henneberg, Alexander
, 5 (F8)
 
Peugeot306
 
5:46,30
1:04,50
 
61 90 Klüver, Thomas
Heintze, Kerstin
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
Citroën C2VTS
 
5:46,40
1:04,60
 
62 45 Gestribow, Michael
Volgmann, Sarah-Simone
, RC4
 
Peugeot208 R2
 
5:48,30
1:06,50
 
63 77 Buisman, Roel
Rijks, Robin
, 16 (C26) 17 (C27)
 
OpelCorsa A
 
5:48,70
1:06,90
 
64 68 Stiasny, Martin
Braun, Jan
, 5 (F8)
 
OpelAstra F GSI
 
5:51,90
1:10,10
 
65 88 Moses, Ulrich
Wüst, Tanja
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
BMW318 IS
 
5:52,20
1:10,40
 
66 80 Schneppe, Michael
Schneppe, Felix
, 16 (C26) 17 (C27)
 
RenaultClio 2.0 Sport
 
5:53,30
1:11,50
 
67 58 Nolting, Frank
Küker, Svenja
, 5 (F8)
 
OpelAstra F
 
5:53,80
1:12,00
 
68 46 Koenderink, Wouter
Timmerhuis, Jeffrey
, 14(C24) 15 (C25)
 
BMW3.0CSL
 
5:55,10
1:13,30
 
69 79 Aufderhaar, Angelique
Reefhuis, Arjan
, 18 (C28)
 
MitsubishiEvolution 4
 
5:55,20
1:13,40
 
70 53 Gerlach, Markus
Gerlach, Dominik
, 5 (F8)
 
Vw Golf 19e
 
5:56,70
1:14,90
 
71 69 Schlerfer, Dirk
Dartsch, Silvia
, 5 (F8)
 
HondaCivic EP3
 
5:56,80
1:15,00
 
72 67 Cramer, Karl-Heinz
Wenning, Pierre
, 5 (F8)
 
BMW E36Compact 318 TI
 
5:57,70
1:15,90
 
73 55 Zantis, Stefan
Schöppl, Evelyn
, 5 (F8)
 
BMW318 is
 
5:57,80
1:16,00
 
74 70 Berke, Martin
Köpcke, Michael
, 5 (F8)
 
HondaCivic EP3
 
5:58,10
1:16,30
 
75 59 Schneider, Jan
Futzinsky, Jörg
, 5 (F8)
 
BMW318ti e36 Compact Cup
 
5:59,80
1:18,00
 
76 40 Prönen, Wolfagng
Schmitz, Kevin
, Y33 Y35
 
VWPolo
 
6:00,20
(+9998)
1:18,40
 
77 75 Johannhardt, Thomas
Hannes, Laura
, 7 (F10) 6(F9)
 
SuzukiIgnis Sport II
 
6:00,80
1:19,00
 
78 48 Sack, Holger
Sack, Frederik
, 14(C24) 15 (C25)
 
OpelAscona B
 
6:01,40
1:19,60
 
79 56 Busskamp, Thorsten
Fischer, Dirk
, 5 (F8)
 
SubaruBRZ
 
6:08,80
1:27,00
 
80 72 Melzer, Mike
Sacher, Rico
, 7 (F10) 6(F9)
 
CitroenDS3 R1
 
6:13,10
1:31,30
 
81 60 Lauth, Jan Patrick
Meyer- Scheel, Alica
, 5 (F8)
 
BMWe36
 
6:13,70
1:31,90
 
82 81 Riezebos, Jasper
Riezebos, Bas
, RC5
 
Peugeot 206 XS
 
6:14,80
1:33,00
 
83 86 Semmelhaack, John
Gronostay, Nico
, 11 (18) 10(G19)
 
VWGolf II
 
6:15,70
1:33,90
 
84 66 Waldbach, Hans - Alfred
Wobker, Steffen
, 5 (F8)
 
Peugeot306 S16
 
6:19,30
1:37,50
 
85 37 Kottmann, Heinz
Hartmann, Christoph
, Y50
 
BMW318 is
 
6:25,50
1:43,70
 
86 38 Lösching, Peter
Hillebrand, Georg
, Y41
 
Peugeot309 GTI
 
6:39,40
1:57,60
 
87 57 Kucz, Irek
Mehlhorn, Vienna
, 5 (F8)
 
Renault Clio III RS
 
6:44,30
2:02,50
 
88 76 Falke, Michael
Vennemann, Marko
, 7 (F10) 6(F9)
 
VolkswageLupo GTI
 
7:35,10
2:53,30
 
- 19 Osterhaus, Klaus
Hildebrandt, Sina
, 5 (F8)
 
ToyotaGT 86
 
-
(+9998)
keine Wertung
 
startnummern anzeigen
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr